HOW TO PAY !
FAQ
What payment methods do you accept?
We accept Western Union, Skrill, MoneyGram,
Ukash, Paysafecard
How will I receive the tips?
We send the tips only by email. We don’t like to
have delivery problems with all the phone carriers
worldwide.
Do you have trial trial tips?
To ensure all my paying members are treated with
respect, i do not provide any free trial tips under
any circumstances. 99% of those who request for
free trial tips do not have the intentions to
purchase tips. So i rather take good care of those
who appreciate my services!
COUNTER




BANNER

MONTHLY ARCHIVE

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION

1WEEK
SUBSCRIPTION

1MONTH
SUBSCRIPTION

2WEEKS
SUBSCRIPTION

ODD 4+ ODD 4+ ODD 4+
24/7 SUPPORT 24/7 SUPPORT 24/7 SUPPORT
7-9 MATCHES 30-33 MATCHES 14-16 MATCHES
SURE 100% SURE 100% SURE 100%
PRICE:49 EURO PRICE:129 EURO PRICE:79EURO

If you want to make money every hour, every day, every moment – this is the offer for you. The matches are 100% safe and have odd from 4.00 to 25.00. There are people in this team that work 24/7 and they will give for you many sure matches in every day. Be part of this offer. Our archives are real and all matches goes to our archive. Every day match and every day good profit .

NOVEMBER.11.2019

Date Match Tip Odds Result W/L
01.11.2019 Liefering – FC Juniors 2 4.00 0-4 WIN
02.11.2019 Bournemouth – Manchester Utd 1 3.40 1-0 WIN
03.11.2019 Genoa – Udinese 2 4.30 1-3 WIN
04.11.2019 Spartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula 2 5.00 0-1 WIN
05.11.2019 Shrewsbury – Peterborough 1 3.10 1-0 WIN
06.11.2019 Fortuna Mfou – Eding Sport 2 4.00 1-2 WIN
07.11.2019 Celaya – Necaxa 1 3.50 1-0 WIN
08.11.2019 Orleans  – Paris FC 2 3.50 0-1 WIN
09.11.2019 Argentino de Quilmes –  Fenix 2 3.30 0-3 WIN
10.11.2019 Nantes – St Etienne 2 4.30 2-3 WIN
11.11.2019 Crewe U23 Millwall U23 2 3.30 0-2 WIN
12.11.2019 Margate – Bognor Regis 2 3.80 1-6 WIN
13.11.2019 Russia U19 – Kosovo U19 x 7.50 1-1 WIN
14.11.2019 Iraq – Iran 1 6.50 2-1 WIN
15.11.2019 Cuiaba Esporte –  Paysandu PA 2 5.75 0-1 WIN
16.11.2019 Gradacac  -Gorazde x 3.80 1-1 WIN
17.11.2019 Nacional – Penarol X 3.50 0-0 WIN
18.11.2019 MATCH WAS CANCELLED ? ??? ???? ???
19.11.2019 Swindon – Cheltenham 2 3.80 0-1 WIN
20.11.2019 Turnu Magurele  – Petrolul X 3.00 1-1 WIN
21.11.2019 Petrolera  – Santa Fe x 3.00 1-1 WIN
22.11.2019 BW Linz  – Liefering 2 3.50 2-4 WIN
23.11.2019 Watford – Burnley 2 3.40 0-3 WIN
24.11.2019 Hoffenheim – Mainz 2 4.80 1-5 WIN
25.11.2019 Hannover – Darmstadt 2 3.75 1-2 WIN
26.11.2019 Sunderland – Burton 2 3.70 1-2 WIN
27.11.2019 BFC Dynamo  – Nordhausen 1 3.90 3-1 WIN
28.11.2019 Ferencvaros – Espanyol x 3.30 2-2 WIN
29.11.2019 Hasselt – Hades 2 3.20 1-3 WIN
30.11.2019 Oran U21 –  Biskra U21 2 5.00 0-2 WIN
01.12.2019 SUBSCRIBE NOW ?? ???? ???? ???
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.03.2019
odd:9.07
19:10
 
19:00
Wattens – Ried
 
Aalborg – Hobro
2
 
X
2.75
 
3.30
0:3
 
1:1
02.03.2019
odd:9.28
17:00
 
21:10
Mura – Domzale
 
Rosario – Belgrano
X
 
X
3.20
 
2.90
0:0
 
0:0
03.03.2019
odd:7.68
18:00
 
18:00
H.Raanana – Hapoel Hadera
 
Varzim – Estoril
1
 
X
2.40
 
3.20
1:0
 
0:0
04.03.2019
odd:8.80
21:10
 
20:45
Banfield – Atl.Tucuman
 
Sheffield Wed – Sheffield Utd
2
 
2
4.00
 
2.20
1:2
 
0:0
05.03.2019
odd:8.25
19:10
 
20:30
Lafnitz – Wattens
 
Pisa – Pro Vercelli
X
 
1
3.30
 
2.50
1:1
 
2:1
06.03.2019
odd:8.96
14:30
 
16:00
Viterbese – Monopoli
 
Rad – Backa
X
 
X
2.80
 
3.20
0:0
 
1:1
07.03.2019
odd:8.57
15:00
 
18:00
Ural – Sp.Moscow
 
El Entag El Harby – Al Ittihad
1
 
2
3.50
 
2.45
1:0
 
2:4
08.03.2019
odd:10.54
20:45
 
20:00
Coventry – Burton
 
Paris FC – Niort
2
 
X
3.40
 
3.10
1:2
 
0:0
09.03.2019
odd:6.35
21:10
 
16:30
Godoy Cruz – Rosario
 
Etar – CSKA Sofia
X
 
2
3.10
 
2.05
0:0
 
1:3
10.03.2019
odd:10.56
14:30
 
13:45
Mas Taborsko – Jihlava
 
Naestved – Silkeborg
X
 
X
3.20
 
3.30
1:1
 
0:0
11.03.2019
odd:5.91
18:00
 
19:00
Sigma Olomouc – Liberec
 
Aarhus – Odense
1
 
2
2.75
 
2.15
2:1
 
1:2
12.03.2019
odd:8.1
16:30
 
20:45
Smouha – Ismaily
 
Plymouth – Shrewsbury
2
 
1
3.00
 
2.70
0:1
 
2:1
13.03.2019
odd:9.92
20:45
 
19:00
Derby – Stoke
 
Jena – Lotte
X
 
X
3.20
 
3.10
0:0
 
1:1
14.03.2019
odd:17.81
14:30
 
16:05
Isloch Minsk – BATE
 
Al Ahli Doha – Al-Shahaniya
1
 
X
4.75
 
3.75
1:0
 
0:0
15.03.2019
odd:7.14
19:20
 
18:00
Horn – Lafnitz
 
Dukla Prague – Karvina
1
 
1
3.40
 
2.10
2:0
 
2:1
16.03.2019
odd:8.4
17:00
 
14:00
Omonia – AEL Limassol
 
Giresunspor – Istanbulspor
1
 
X
2.80
 
3.00
3:1
 
0:0
17.03.2019
odd:6.75
13:45
 
15:00
Thisted – Naestved
 
Venezia – Cremonese
2
 
X
2.25
 
3.00
2:3
 
1:1
18.03.2019
odd:7.00
20:45
 
16:00
GFC Ajaccio – Lens
 
A.Kiev – Vorskla
2
 
X
2.00
 
3.50
1:0
 
2:2
19.03.2019
odd:7.68
20:45
 
20:45
Barnet – Harrogate
 
Dundee Utd – Ross County
1
 
1
3.20
 
2.40
1:0
 
1:0
20.03.2019
odd:12.92
18:00
 
17:30
Arab Contractors – Zamalek
 
Greece U19 – Denmark U19
X
 
X
3.80
 
3.40
2:2
 
2:2
21.03.2019
odd:12.32
16:00
 
20:00
Kazakhstan – Scotland
 
Cholet – Marignane
1
 
X
4.25
 
2.90
3:0
 
0:0
22.03.2019
odd:6.45
20:45
 
20:00
Luxembourg – Lithuania
 
FC Volendam – Cambuur
1
 
2
2.15
 
3.00
2:1
 
0:1
23.03.2019
odd:9.60
17:30
 
15:00
Zambia – Namibia
 
Russia U19 – Romania U19
1
 
X
2.40
 
4.00
4:1
 
0:0
24.03.2019
odd:12.75
13:45
 
16:45
Viborg – Helsingor
 
Roda – Maastricht
X
 
X
3.40
 
3.75
1:1
 
2:2
25.03.2019
odd:12.18
20:45
 
20:00
Kosovo – Bulgaria
 
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
X
 
X
3.25
 
3.75
1:1
 
0:0
26.03.2019
odd:7.17
20:45
 
14:00
Barnet – Aldershot
 
Croatia U19 – Norway U19
1
 
2
2.05
 
3.50
2:0
 
2:3
27.03.2019
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
28.03.2019
odd:8.28
18:00
 
14:00
Rakvere – Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Iraklis – Dramas
2
 
X
2.30
 
3.60
1:2
 
0:0
29.03.2019
odd:8.92
19:00
 
19:10
Lok.Zagreb – Rijeka
 
BW Linz – Wattens
2
 
X
2.55
 
3.50
1:2
 
1:1
30.03.2019
odd:9.12
20:00
 
20:00
Rudar – ND Gorica
 
Oostende – Eupen
X
 
2
3.20
 
2.85
2:2
 
1:2
 31.03.2019
odd:—
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.02.2019
odd:10.85
20:30
 
20:00
Leuven – KSV Roeselare
 
Niort – Nancy
2
 
X
3.50
 
3.10
0:1
 
1:1
02.02.2019
odd:6.48
16:00
 
13:30
Wigan – QPR
 
Haka – Oulu
1
 
1
2.40
 
2.70
2:1
 
2:1
03.02.2019
odd:10.54
15:00
 
21:10
Osijek – Hajduk Split
 
Union Santa Fe – Newells Old Boys
2
 
X
3.40
 
3.10
0:1
 
0:0
04.02.2019
odd:8.5
21:00
 
20:00
Palermo – Foggia
 
Jong PSV – FC Oss
X
 
1
3.40
 
2.50
0:0
 
3:1
05.02.2019
odd:5.94
14:00
 
20:45
Petrojet – Wadi Degla
 
QPR – Portsmouth
1
 
1
2.90
 
2.05
1:0
 
2:0
06.02.2019
odd:8.99
18:00
 
18:30
Panionios – PAOK
 
Kiel – Augsburg
1
 
2
3.10
 
2.90
2:1
 
0:1
07.02.2019
odd:5.62
20:30
 
18:30
Rodez – Chambly
 
Akhisarspor – Kasimpasa
1
 
1
2.25
 
2.50
2:1
 
3:1
08.02.2019
odd:5.91
21:45
 
18:00
Red Bull Brasil – Ituanu
 
Sigma Olomouc – Jablonec
1
 
2
2.15
 
2.75
2:1
 
1:2
09.02.2019
odd:7.74
21:10
 
16:00
Estudiantes – Patronato
 
Apollon – AEL Limassol
1
 
X
2.15
 
3.60
1:0
 
0:0
10.02.2019
odd:10.07
12:00
 
15:00
Hobro – Horsens
 
Foggia – Pescara
X
 
X
3.10
 
3.25
0:0
 
1:1
11.02.2019
odd:9.0
18:30
 
16:00
Asteras T. – Aris
 
Guimaraes B – Covilha
X
 
X
3.00
 
3.00
0:3
 
2:2
12.02.2019
odd:8.37
20:45
 
20:30
Millwall – Sheffield Wed
 
Fano – Teramo
X
 
1
3.10
 
2.70
0:0
 
1:0
13.02.2019
odd:10.07
18:45
 
14:30
Luzern – Sion
 
Carrarese – Piacenza
2
 
2
3.25
 
3.10
1:3
 
0:2
14.02.2019
odd:10.44
17:15
 
13:30
Tyumen – Riga FC
 
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
1
 
X
3.60
 
2.90
2:0
 
2:2
15.02.2019
odd:9.90
20:00
 
21:00
Niort – Troyes
 
Palermo – Brescia
X
 
X
3.00
 
3.30
1:1
 
1:1
16.02.2019
odd:8.55
14:00
 
13:00
Cherno More – CSKA Sofia
 
Ingolstadt – Bochum
1
 
1
3.80
 
2.25
2:0
 
2:1
17.02.2019
odd:11.78
17:00
 
17:00
Plzen – Slavia Prague
 
Aris – Panionios
1
 
X
3.10
 
3.80
2:0
 
1:1
18.02.2019
odd:14.72
18:00
 
19:00
Wisla – Slask
 
Concordia – FCSB
1
 
X
3.10
 
4.75
1:0
 
0:0
19.02.2019
odd:11.31
20:45
 
20:30
Burnsley – Burton
 
Rimini – Ternana
X
 
X
3.90
 
2.90
0:0
 
1:1
20.02.2019
odd:12.00
14:00
 
20:45
Smouha – Arab Contractors
 
Derby – Millwall
2
 
2
3.20
 
3.75
1:2
 
0:1
21.02.2019
odd:12.81
21:00
 
20:30
Genk – Slavia Prague
 
Boulogne – Chambly
2
 
2
4.20
 
3.05
1:4
 
0:1
22.02.2019
odd:8.06
20:45
 
20:00
Sligo Rovers – St.Patricks
 
Waalwijk – FC Volendam
2
 
X
2.15
 
3.75
0:1
 
3:3
23.02.2019
odd:8.25
21:00
 
16:30
Godoy Cruz – Velez Sarsfield
 
A.Lustenau – A.Klagenfurt
2
 
X
2.20
 
3.75
0:2
 
1:1
24.02.2019
odd:5.75
16:00
 
12:00
Tubize – Leuven
 
Levski – CSKA Sofia
2
 
1
2.30
 
2.50
1:3
 
1:0
25.02.2019
odd:8.93
20:45
 
19:00
Derry City – Waterford
 
Uerdingen – Munster
1
 
X
2.75
 
3.25
3:2
 
0:0
26.02.2019
odd:12.02
20:45
 
20:45
Sheffield Wed – Brentford
 
East Fife – Arbroath
1
 
X
3.25
 
3.70
2:0
 
1:1
27.02.2019
odd:8.41
12:00
 
19:00
Hatayspor – Galatasaray
 
Venezia – Perugia
1
 
1
2.90
 
2.90
4:2
 
2:3
28.02.2019
odd:19.0
20:45
 
18:00
Willem II – Alkmaar
 
Kasimpasa – Akhisarspor
X
 
2
4.00
 
4.75
1:1
 
1:2
 
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.01.2019
odd:10.80
16:00
 
16:00
Wycombe – Coventry
 
Lincoln – Port Vale
2
 
X
3.00
 
3.60
0:2
 
1:1
02.01.2019
odd:13.20
16:00
 
17:00
Covilha – Braga B
 
AEK Larnaca – Paphos
1
 
X
2.75
 
4.80
1:0
 
1:1
03.01.2019
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
04.01.2019
odd:7.35
17:00
 
21:00
Pyramids – Al Ahly
 
Granada – Albacete
1
 
X
2.45
 
3.00
2:1
 
1:1
05.01.2019
odd:12.92
13:00
 
16:00
Marignane – Clermont
 
Peterhead – Clyde
X
 
2
3.40
 
3.80
1:1
 
1:2
06.01.2019
odd:6.51
18:00
 
15:00
Ashdod – H.Raanana
 
Millwall – Hull
X
 
1
3.10
 
2.10
1:1
 
2:1
07.01.2019
odd:6.97
18:00
 
18:00
Ermis – Paralimni
 
Moreirense – Aves
X
 
1
3.40
 
2.05
0:0
 
2:0
08.01.2019
odd:8.84
18:30
 
20:45
El Masry – Pyramids
 
Bromley – Wrexham
X
 
1
3.40
 
2.60
3:3
 
2:0
09.01.2019
odd:9.86
22:00
 
18:00
Macae – Americano FC
 
AEK Larnaca – Apollon
2
 
X
2.90
 
3.40
0:2
 
0:0
10.01.2019
odd:11.6
16:10
 
18:30
Al-Taawon – Al-Hazem
 
Lamia – Panathinaikos
X
 
1
4.00
 
2.90
1:1
 
1:0
11.01.2019
odd:6.86
20:00
 
21:00
Valenciennes – Sochaux
 
Cadiz – Granada
1
 
X
2.45
 
2.80
1:0
 
0:0
12.01.2019
odd:14.00
16:00
 
20:30
Coleraine – Glenavon
 
Newtown – Druids
X
 
X
3.50
 
4.00
1:1
 
1:1
13.01.2019
odd:6.52
19:00
 
14:30
Resende – Americano FC
 
Roda – G.A.Eagles
1
 
1
2.25
 
2.90
1:0
 
3:1
14.01.2019
odd:10.87
13:30
 
20:45
El Daklyeh – Haras El Hodood
 
Red Star – Lens
2
 
1
2.90
 
3.75
0:1
 
1:0
15.01.2019
odd:10.54
20:45
 
17:45
Luton – Sheffield Wed
 
Estonia – Iceland
X
 
X
3.40
 
3.10
0:1
 
0:0
16.01.2019
odd:11.7
10:30
 
16:00
Nitra – Znojmo
 
Omonia – Apollon
X
 
X
3.60
 
3.25
4:4
 
1:1
17.01.2019
odd:8.45
17:00
 
16:30
Saudi Arabia – Qatar
 
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa
2
 
X
2.60
 
3.25
0:2
 
0:0
18.01.2019
odd:16.8
20:00
 
22:00
Sparta Rotterdam – Roda
 
Fram – Throttur
X
 
1
4.00
 
4.20
2:2
 
1:0
19.01.2019
odd:11.52
20:30
 
16:00
Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo
 
Nottingham – Bristol City
X
 
2
3.60
 
3.20
1:1
 
0:1
20.01.2019
odd:6.35
15:00
 
16:00
Padova – Verona
 
Mafra – Varzim
1
 
1
3.10
 
2.05
3:0
 
2:0
21.01.2019
odd:12.92
18:00
 
13:30
Kasimpasa – Rizespor
 
Brno – Slovan Bratislava
2
 
1
3.80
 
3.40
0:1
 
3:0
22.01.2019
odd:5.60
21:00
 
18:30
Monaco – Metz
 
AlbinoLeffe – Gubbio
1
 
X
2.00
 
2.80
1:3
 
1:2
23.01.2019
odd:8.06
22:15
 
20:45
Botafogo RJ – Bangu
 
St.Johnstone – Livingston
X
 
1
3.75
 
2.15
0:0
 
1:0
24.01.2019
odd:11.9
16:15
 
19:30
OFI Crete – Ergotelis
 
Espanyol – Betis
X
 
X
3.50
 
3.40
1:1
 
1:1
25.01.2019
odd:8.45
16:00
 
21:00
El Masry – Arab Contractors
 
Foggia – Crotone
1
 
2
2.60
 
3.25
1:0
 
0:2
26.01.2019
odd:8.40
21:10
 
16:00
Tigre – San Martin Tucuman
 
Guiseley – Boston Utd
X
 
2
3.50
 
2.40
2:2
 
4:5
27.01.2019
odd:8.50
16:00
 
19:00
Lommel SK – Leuven
 
Toluca – Tigres
2
 
2
3.40
 
2.50
2:3
 
0:1
28.01.2019
odd:10.80
16:00
 
20:45
Ismaily – Al Ittihad
 
Barnet – Brentford
1
 
X
2.25
 
4.80
2:0
 
3:3
29.01.2019
odd:7.01
20:30
 
20:45
Darmstadt – St.Pauli
 
Queen of South – Dundee FC
1
 
1
2.75
 
2.55
2:1
 
3:0
30.01.2019
odd:5.94
14:00
 
17:00
Panionios – Asteras T.
 
Benfica B – Arouca
1
 
1
2.90
 
2.05
1:0
 
3:1
 31.01.2019
odd:9.07
20:30
 
18:00
Union Berlin – FC Koln
 
Xanthi – Aris
1
 
2
2.75
 
3.30
2:0
 
0:1
 
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.12.2018
odd:10.96
16:00
 
16:00
QPR – Hull
 
Kilmarnock – Hibernian
2
 
1
4.30
 
2.55
2:3
 
3:0
02.12.2018
odd:7.20
13:30
 
20:00
Magdeburg – Bochum
 
Chapecoense-SC – Sao Paolo
X
 
1
3.20
 
2.25
0:0
 
1:0
03.12.2018
odd:10.23
21:00
 
19:00
Foggia – Venezia
 
Astra – FC Botosani
X
 
X
3.30
 
3.10
1:1
 
1:1
04.12.2018
odd:7.70
21:00
 
20:30
Niort – Valenciennes
 
Leuven – Lommel SK
1
 
2
2.20
 
3.50
1:0
 
1:2
05.12.2018
odd:7.48
17:30
 
20:45
Krasnodar – FK Rostov
 
Dundee FC – Hamilton
X
 
1
3.40
 
2.20
2:2
 
4:0
06.12.2018
odd:7.70
14:00
 
13:00
Dunav Ruse – Slavia Sofia
 
Calarasi – Astra
X
 
2
3.50
 
2.40
1:1
 
1:2
07.12.2018
odd:11.47
20:00
 
20:30
Roda – Dordrecht
 
KSV Roeselare – Leuven
X
 
1
4.50
 
2.55
2:2
 
3:1
08.12.2018
odd:7.70
15:00
 
16:00
Lecce – Perugia
 
Burton – Shrewsbury
X
 
1
3.20
 
2.30
0:0
 
2:1
09.12.2018
odd:8.19
14:00
 
18:00
Aalborg – Horsens
 
Atromitos – Aris
X
 
1
3.90
 
2.10
2:4
 
4:2
10.12.2018
odd:13.31
20:30
 
16:00
Bochum – St.Pauli
 
El Masry – El Daklyeh
2
 
X
3.70
 
3.55
1:3
 
1:1
11.12.2018
odd:7.65
20:30
 
20:45
Fermana – Triestina
 
Newport Co – Wrexham
1
 
1
3.40
 
2.25
1:0
 
4:0
12.12.2018
odd:9.12
16:00
 
20:30
Smouha – Al Ittihad
 
Alessandria – Novara
X
 
X
3.20
 
2.85
1:1
 
1:1
13.12.2018
odd:7.80
18:55
 
14:30
Rapid Vienna – Rangers
 
Cuneo – Piacenza
1
 
X
2.60
 
3.00
1:0
 
0:0
14.12.2018
odd:10.20
20:45
 
20:00
Sheffield Utd – WBA
 
Nancy – Troyes
2
 
X
3.40
 
3.00
1:2
 
1:1
15.12.2018
odd:7.75
16:00
 
16:00
QPR – Middlesborugh
 
Southend – Acccrington
1
 
1
3.10
 
2.50
2:1
 
3:0
16.12.2018
odd:8.64
13:30
 
15:00
Aue – Darmstadt
 
Carpi – Salernitana
X
 
1
3.20
 
2.70
2:2
 
3:2
17.12.2018
odd:8.80
18:00
 
21:00
Apollon AEK Larnaca
 
Verona – Pescara
X
 
1
4.00
 
2.20
3:3
 
3:1
18.12.2018
odd:9.61
20:45
 
13:00
Halifax – Boreham Wood
 
Balikesirspor – Rizespor
X
 
X
3.10
 
3.10
1:1
 
1:1
19.12.2018
odd:11.00
20:00
 
20:45
Eupen – Oostende
 
Hibernian – Rangers
2
 
X
2.75
 
4.00
0:1
 
0:0
20.12.2018
odd:7.13
18:00
 
19:00
Wadi Degla – El Daklyeh
 
Astra – Din.Bucharest
X
 
1
3.10
 
2.30
2:2
 
4:1
21.12.2018
odd:6.02
20:30
 
20:00
Auxerre – Grenoble
 
Dordrecht – FC Oss
1
 
2
2.15
 
2.80
4:0
 
0:1
22.12.2018
odd:16.8
16:00
 
18:30
Paphos – Apollon
 
Pyramids – Enppi
X
 
X
4.00
 
4.20
1:1
 
1:1
23.12.2018
odd:6.4
16:00
 
18:30
KSV Roeselare – St.Gilloise
 
El Gaish – Nogoom FC
X
 
1
3.20
 
2.00
1:1
 
2:1
24.12.2018
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
25.12.2018
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
26.12.2018
odd:6.3
16:00
 
15:00
Walsall – Bristol Rovers
 
Brescia – Cremonese
2
 
1
3.00
 
2.10
1:3
 
3:2
27.12.2018
odd:7.0
12:00
 
19:30
Qatar – Algeria
 
Hapoel Hadera – B.Jerusalem
2
 
2
3.50
 
2.00
0:1
 
0:3
28.12.2018
odd:10.88
22:15
 
22:30
Rio Ave – Ferreira
 
America RJ –  Resende
X
 
X
3.40
 
3.20
1:1
 
1:1
29.12.2018
odd:8.67
16:00
 
12:00
Port Vale – Oldham
 
CD Cova da Piedade – Mafra
2
 
2
2.55
 
3.40
1:4
 
0:3
30.12.2018
odd:9.28
15:00
 
21:00
Smouha – El Masry
 
Spezia – Lecce
X
 
X
2.90
 
3.20
0:0
 
1:1
 31.12.2018
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
 
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.10.2018
odd:6.75
18:00
 
17:00
Yehuda – H.Raanana
 
Concordia – Calarasi
1
 
X
2.25
 
3.00
3:0
 
1:1
02.10.2018
odd:5.05
20:45
 
19:30
Coventry – Portsmouth
 
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tulevik
2
 
2
2.35
 
2.15
0:1
 
0:3
03.10.2018
odd:8.54
21:00
 
18:00
El Gaish – Wadi Degla
 
RFS – FK Liepaja
2
 
2
2.80
 
3.05
1:2
 
0:1
04.10.2018
odd:6.56
21:00
 
21:00
Rangers – Rapid Vienna
 
Spartak Moscow – Villarreal
1
 
X
2.05
 
3.20
3:1
 
3:3
05.10.2018
odd:7.98
20:00
 
20:45
Grenoble – Clermont
 
Shamrock Rovers – Cork City
1
 
X
2.10
 
3.80
1:0
 
0:0
06.10.2018
odd:8.61
17:00
 
19:00
Mlada Boleslav – Ostrava
 
Olsztyn – Katowice
X
 
2
3.25
 
2.65
2:2
 
0:1
07.10.2018
odd:8.50
13:45
 
18:00
Naestved – Helsingor
 
Wadi Degla – Smouha
X
 
2
3.40
 
2.50
1:1
 
0:1
08.10.2018
odd:8.55
20:45
 
19:00
Sochaux – Metz
 
H.Tel Aviv – Ashdod
2
 
X
2.25
 
3.80
1:2
 
0:0
09.10.2018
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
10.10.2018
odd:8.19
18:00
 
12:00
Nykobing – Vejle
 
Norway U19 – Slovakia U19
2
 
2
2.10
 
3.90
1:2
 
1:2
11.10.2018
odd:7.54
20:45
 
20:45
Faroe Islands – Azerbaijan
 
Israel – Scotland
2
 
1
2.60
 
2.90
0:3
 
2:1
12.10.2018
odd:9.0
20:00
 
18:00
FC Volendam – Almere
 
Extremadura UD – Cadiz
X
 
1
3.60
 
2.50
2:2
 
2:1
13.10.2018
odd:10.5
16:00
 
16:00
Suwalki – Tychy
 
Armavir – Baltika
X
 
X
3.50
 
3.00
2:2
 
2:2
14.10.2018
odd:7.68
13:45
 
22:00
Koge – Silkeborg
 
Sport Boys – A.Lima
2
 
X
2.40
 
3.20
1:2
 
1:1
15.10.2018
odd:11.62
20:45
 
20:00
Finland – Greece
 
Jong PSV – Jong Ajax
1
 
X
3.10
 
3.75
2:0
 
2:1
16.10.2018
odd:5.86
18:30
 
20:30
Hungary U21 – Turkey U21
 
Cavese – Matera
2
 
1
2.55
 
2.30
1:2
 
3:1
17.10.2018
odd:8.21
20:30
 
20:00
Olbia – Alessandria
 
Lugo – Alcorcon
X
 
1
3.10
 
2.65
0:0
 
1:0
18.10.2018
odd:10.73
19:00
 
20:45
Hvidovre – Koge
 
Avranches – Laval
1
 
X
3.70
 
2.90
2:0
 
1:1
19.10.2018
odd:10.85
20:00
 
20:00
AC Ajaccio – Le Havre
 
Dordrecht – Jong AZ
1
 
X
3.10
 
3.50
3:2
 
1:1
20.10.2018
odd:8.21
14:30
 
17:00
Innsbruck (Am) – Kapfenberg
 
KSV Roeselare – St.Gilloise
1
 
X
2.65
 
3.10
3:0
 
1:1
21.10.2018
odd:6.02
15:00
 
13:45
Dukla Prague – Opava
 
Naestved – Lyngby
1
 
1
2.15
 
2.80
1:0
 
1:0
22.10.2018
odd:10.5
20:00
 
20:30
M.Haifa – Netanya
 
Duisburg – St.Pauli
2
 
2
4.20
 
2.50
0:2
 
0:1
23.10.2018
odd:20.00
20:45
 
19:00
Charlton – Oxford Utd
 
Aaleund – Viking
X
 
2
4.00
 
5.00
1:1
 
1:3
24.10.2018
odd:5.05
21:00
 
20:00
Bolton – Nottingham
 
Union Comercio – Huancayo
2
 
1
2.35
 
2.15
0:3
 
4:2
25.10.2018
odd:9.10
21:00
 
18:30
Sarpsborg 08 – Malmo FF
 
Fredericia – Viborg
X
 
2
3.25
 
2.80
1:1
 
1:2
26.10.2018
odd:10.71
14:00
 
20:45
Isloch Minsk – FC Minsk
 
Bohemians – Dundalk
2
 
X
2.55
 
4.20
0:3
 
1:1
27.10.2018
odd:7.83
20:20
 
21:30
Kapfenberg – Naustadt
 
Boa – Atletico GO
1
 
2
2.85
 
2.75
2:0
 
0:2
28.10.2018
odd:12.75
14:00
 
18:00
Randers FC – Esbjerg
 
Bodo/Glimt – Stabaek
2
 
X
3.40
 
3.75
0:2
 
1:1
29.10.2018
odd:9.92
19:00
 
20:45
Gefle – Norrby
 
Clermont – Brest
1
 
X
3.10
 
3.20
3:1
 
2:2
30.10.2018
odd:7.71
20:45
 
19:00
Eastleigh – Leyton Orient
 
Orgryte – Varbergs
X
 
1
3.70
 
2.10
1:1
 
5:2
 31.10.2018
odd:7.92
21:05
 
17:00
Reims – Orleans
 
Feirense – Maritimo
X
 
1
3.60
 
2.20
1:1
 
3:2
 
DATE
TIME
MATCH
TIP
ODD
FT
01.09.2018
odd:7.80
14:00
 
17:00
Munster – Uerdingen
 
Mafra – Oliveirense
2
 
X
2.60
 
3.00
0:1
 
1:1
02.09.2018
odd:8.40
15:00
 
16:00
Landskrona – Norrby
 
Chiasso – Wil
X
 
2
3.50
 
2.40
1:1
 
0:2
03.09.2018
odd:6.30
20:00
 
21:00
Misr Elmaqasah – El Masry
 
Almeria – Malaga
X
 
2
2.80
 
2.25
0:0
 
0:1
04.09.2018
odd:7.31
20:45
 
19:00
Dover – Ebbsfleet
 
Gefle – Orgryte
X
 
2
3.40
 
2.15
1:1
 
0:1
05.09.2018
odd:—
 
——
 
——
 
 
 
06.09.2018
odd:7.31
20:45
 
17:00
Slovenia – Bulgaria
 
Moldova U21 – Belarus U21
1
 
X
2.15
 
3.40
1:2
 
2:2
07.09.2018
odd:10.50
18:00
 
20:30
Azerbaijan – Kosovo
 
Haukar – IR Reykjavik
X
 
X
3.00
 
3.50
0:0
 
1:1
08.09.2018
odd:9.52
15:30
 
17:00
Llandudno – Barry
 
Lommel SK – Leuven
1
 
X
2.80
 
3.40
2:0
 
1:1
09.09.2018
odd:5.52
18:00
 
15:00
Extremadura UD – Granada
 
Norrby – IK Frej
2
 
1
2.35
 
2.35
1:3
 
3:2
10.09.2018
odd:8.84
20:00
 
18:00
Jong AZ – Jong Ajax
 
Bahrain – China
2
 
X
2.60
 
3.40
0:1
 
0:0
11.09.2018
odd:8.64
20:30
 
20:00
Montenegro U21 – Bulgaria U21
 
Binacional – Garcilaso
X
 
2
3.20
 
2.70
0:0
 
1:4
12.09.2018
odd:7.48
20:15
 
19:00
U.San Martin – AD Cantolao
 
GAIS – Varnamo
1
 
2
2.20
 
3.40
3:2
 
1:2
13.09.2018
odd:6.56
18:00
 
17:30
Ismaily – Enppi
 
Inter Turku – VPS
1
 
X
2.05
 
3.20
3:2
 
1:1
14.09.2018
odd:7.59
20:00
 
20:00
Clermont – Auxerre
 
Jong AZ – G.A.Eagles
1
 
1
2.45
 
3.10
2:0
 
3:2
15.09.2018
odd:10.2
13:45
 
19:00
Dunav Ruse – Etar
 
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca
2
 
X
2.55
 
4.00
2:4
 
1:1
 
CONTACT US EMAIL !
CONTACT US WHAT’S APP !
ANALYSIS SOCCER TEAM !